Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.woosterhigh69.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Alan Abrecht
Richard Airwyke
Doug Anderson
Cathy Andreas (Gillen)
Robert Andrews
Corbett Gregg Arnold
Becky Bach (Horst)
Barbara Barnes H
JOn Bernhardt
Tim Biggs
Rosella Boreman
Norah Boyens (Bertschy)
Ronald Boyes
John Brady
Craig Brown
Barbara Burris (Large)
Connie Bursani (Giaugue)
Judy Bushee
John Campbell
John Cassell
James Clark
Steven Berley Clark
Robert Collard
Diane Condry
Diane Conolly (Smith)
Tom Crabtree
Susan Crites (Bicker)
Hollie Dakin (Mcclure)
Cheryl Daugherty (Seitz)
Candice Denton (Barton)
Dana Dodd (Mullen)
Jean Dunbar
John Elliott
Nancy Ennis (Carmony)
Daniel Fickes
Cheryl First (Nagel)
Connie Folk
Shirley Frazier
Robert Bruce Fulton
Loran Gayton
William Dale Gerber
David Gray
Mary Grayson (Black)
Jerry Hackworth
Diane Haines
Karen Hall
Ronald Hamlin
Robert Hange
Alice Harmon (Mast)
Steven Harper
Vicky Hart (Weber)
Janelle Hider (Davis)
Barbara Susan Hochstetler (Dawson)
Sandra Hochstetler
Judy Hoffer (Wolf)
Connie Hoffman (Storck)
Diane Holmes
Tamara Holvey
Don Hone
Carol Horst (Brown)
Steve Hostetler
Samuel Houmard
Robert Houser
Ronald Houser
Dana Johnson (Heston)
Guilford Johnson
Cheryl Jones (Berner)
Kirk Jones
Diane Kauffman-McCauley
Dan Kaufman
Judy Leiner (Greenwood)
Linda Luke
David Mancini
Anne Martin (Hudson)
Cynthia Massaro (Pritchett)
Janis Maurer (Bertlesen)
James Mays
Jeff McCord
Charles McFadden
Elizabeth Mederski (Minor)
Keith Meshew
Rebecca Meyer (Geiser)
Thomas Middleton
Cynthia Miller
Marla Miller
Pamela Miller
Nancy Moses
John Mowrer
Sharon Mullen (Potter)
Glenn Mumaw
Mike O"Donnell
Rosalie Oshinsky (Green)
Richard Pelfrey
Ron Potts
Linda Powers (Cregger)
Madonna Renner
Bill Reynolds
Robert Richey
Mary Beth Riggle
Eleanor Riggs (Guhl)
David Rinard
Harry Ring
Cindy Ritchie
Ted Robinson
Robert Lee Rogers
Marcia Rose
Kathleen Rudy (Pope)
Mike Sands
Pamela Santangelo (Bugara)
Richard Schenbeck
Mike Schoenberger
Cliff Schrott
Carolyn Shadburn (Baker)
Kathy Shields
Ida Shock (Ayers)
Russell Short
Ed Smith
Leslie Smith
Owen Smith
Stuart Smith
Bonnie Snoddy (Miller)
Linda Snyder (Shiplett)
Vickie Spahr (Triesler)
Maxine Spencer (Fockler)
Bruce Spratley
Craig Stanley
Chris Starr
Timothy Steiner
Adrian Sunday
Linda Swartzback (Pratt)
Jacklyn Tarpley
Lawrence Thiel
Peggy Tucker
Terri Tyler (Hren)
Patrice VanKeuren (Wojcik)
Sandy Webb (Valcore)
Richard Weber
Sharon Welty (Sutton)
Pamela Wigington (Elliott)
Edward Wile
Patrick Wilson
Don Wolf
Steve Yeagley